Kyrgyz Republic flag

Climate Comparisons & Distances For Naryn (Mtn Stn)

Here are the distances and links to the climate comparisons for Naryn (Mtn Stn). There are:
  • Comparisons with 3601 locations around the world.
  • Analysis of the difference in key climate variables such as temperature, precipitation, relative humidity, continentality, day length, sunshine hours and sun altitude.
  • Colour coded tables showing relative values.
  • Distances between locations in kilometres and miles.
  • Initial and final bearing from locations.
  • Discussion section.

Please select the first letter of the location to compare Naryn (Mtn Stn) with (All selected):

A | B | C | D | E | F | G | H | I | J | K | L | M | N | O | P | Q | R | S | T | U | V | W | X | Y | Z | All

Please help others find this resource by sharing the link:

Locations beginning with All

The table should be sortable by clicking the column headers. Click a location in the left column to view a comparison:

LocationCountryDistance in KmDistance in MilesInitial Bearing Final Bearing
BamiyanAfghanistan 1,026637
BustAfghanistan 1,510939
ChakhcharanAfghanistan 1,290802
Faiz AbadAfghanistan 673418
FarahAfghanistan 1,586985
GardizAfghanistan 1,054655
GhazniAfghanistan 1,103686
HeratAfghanistan 1,450901
JabulsarajAfghanistan 915568
Jalal AbadAfghanistan 917570
KabulAfghanistan 968602
KandaharAfghanistan 1,427887
KhostAfghanistan 1,045649
KunduzAfghanistan 809503
MaimanaAfghanistan 1,150714
Mazar-E-SharifAfghanistan 924574
North SalangAfghanistan 912567
Qalai NawAfghanistan 1,331827
SheberghanAfghanistan 1,033642
TrinkotAfghanistan 1,329826
ZaranjAfghanistan 1,7161,066
ShkoderAlbania 4,5952,856
TiranaAlbania 4,6042,861
VloreAlbania 4,6612,896
AdrarAlgeria 6,9074,292
Alger ( Dar El Beida )Algeria 6,1183,802
AlgiersAlgeria 6,1143,799
Annaba (Les Salines)Algeria 5,7493,573
BatnaAlgeria 5,9253,682
BecharAlgeria 6,8474,255
BejaiaAlgeria 5,9723,711
Beni AbbesAlgeria 6,9254,303
BiskraAlgeria 6,0223,742
Bordj Omar DrissAlgeria 6,3323,935
ChlefAlgeria 6,2903,909
Constantine (Ain El Bey)Algeria 5,8733,649
DjanetAlgeria 6,3423,941
DjelfaAlgeria 6,2263,869
El GoleaAlgeria 6,4954,036
El Oued ( Guemmar )Algeria 6,0103,735
GhardaiaAlgeria 6,3123,922
Hassi MessaoudAlgeria 6,1653,831
In AmenasAlgeria 6,0943,787
In SalahAlgeria 6,7294,182
MilianaAlgeria 6,2163,862
OranAlgeria 6,4734,023
Ouallene BordjAlgeria 7,0014,351
SkikdaAlgeria 5,8193,616
TamanrassetAlgeria 6,7714,208
TebessaAlgeria 5,7993,604
TimimounAlgeria 6,7844,215
TindoufAlgeria 7,5584,696
TouggourtAlgeria 6,0913,785
Pago Pago, TutuilaAmerican Samoa 12,9888,071
Port BlairAndaman Islands 3,6892,292
Les EscaldesAndorra 5,9483,696
HuamboAngola 8,6195,356
LuandaAngola 8,4825,271
LuenaAngola 8,2375,118
Mocamedes/ NamibeAngola 9,0785,641
Base Antartica Arturo PAntarctica 16,29910,128
Base Antartica B. O’HigAntarctica 16,12710,022
Base EsperanzaAntarctica 16,13910,029
Base OrcadasAntarctica 15,5539,665
ByrdAntarctica 15,6779,742
DavisAntarctica 12,2337,602
King George Island, South Shetland IslandsAntarctica 16,27510,114
Mcmurdo SoundAntarctica 14,5059,014
Aeroparque B. AiresArgentina 15,9969,940
AzulArgentina 16,20910,073
Bahia BlancaArgentina 16,47810,240
BarilocheArgentina 17,28810,743
Buenos AiresArgentina 16,0029,944
CeresArgentina 16,0499,973
ChamicalArgentina 16,43510,213
ChepesArgentina 16,51510,263
Comodoro RivadaviaArgentina 17,06310,603
ConcordiaArgentina 15,7999,818
CórdobaArgentina 16,31610,139
Cordoba ObsArgentina 16,31810,140
CorrientesArgentina 15,6439,720
EsquelArgentina 17,32110,763
EzeizaArgentina 16,0179,953
FormosaArgentina 15,5229,645
General PicoArgentina 16,49110,247
GualeguaychuArgentina 15,9379,903
JuninArgentina 16,20310,069
La PlataArgentina 15,9729,925
La Quiaca ObsArgentina 15,8459,846
La RiojaArgentina 16,42210,205
LaboulayeArgentina 16,38810,184
Lago ArgentinoArgentina 17,39510,809
Las LomitasArgentina 15,6199,706
Malarg EArgentina 16,96810,544
MaquinchaoArgentina 17,09210,621
Mar Del PlataArgentina 16,0729,987
Marcos JuarezArgentina 16,21710,077
MendozaArgentina 16,78310,429
Mendoza AeroArgentina 16,77510,424
Monte CaserosArgentina 15,7139,764
NeuquenArgentina 16,97810,550
Nueve De JulioArgentina 16,24110,092
OranArgentina 15,8179,829
ParanaArgentina 16,0309,961
Paso De Los LibresArgentina 15,6389,718
PehuajoArgentina 16,34410,156
PergaminoArgentina 16,14410,032
PigeArgentina 16,45410,225
Pilar ObsArgentina 16,30710,134
PosadasArgentina 15,4059,573
PresidenciaArgentina 15,7469,785
Puente Del IncaArgentina 16,86710,481
Punta IndioArgentina 15,9399,904
Rafaela IntaArgentina 16,0879,997
ReconquistaArgentina 15,8229,832
Rio CuartoArgentina 16,41110,198
Rio GallegosArgentina 17,16210,665
RivadaviaArgentina 15,7739,801
RosarioArgentina 16,11410,013
SaltaArgentina 16,0279,959
San AntonioArgentina 16,78310,429
San LuisArgentina 16,59510,312
San RafaelArgentina 16,82910,457
Santa RosaArgentina 16,57010,297
Santiago Del EsteroArgentina 16,11810,016
SarmientoArgentina 17,18910,681
TrelewArgentina 16,85310,473
TucumanArgentina 16,13410,026
UshuaiaArgentina 17,02410,579
Villa DoloresArgentina 16,42610,207
Villa Maria Del Rio SecoArgentina 16,19410,063
Villa ReynoldsArgentina 16,53710,276
Yerevan/ ZvartnotsArmenia 2,6371,639
GeorgetownAscension Island 10,6246,602
Adelaide, South AustraliaAustralia 10,6176,598
Albany, Western AustraliaAustralia 9,5145,912
Alice SpringsAustralia 9,3845,832
Alice Springs, Northern TerritoryAustralia 9,2865,771
AmberleyAustralia 10,9946,832
Bourke, New South WalesAustralia 10,7026,650
Brisbane, QueenslandAustralia 11,0076,840
Broome, Western AustraliaAustralia 8,1375,056
CairnsAustralia 9,6495,996
Canberra, Capital TerritoryAustralia 11,3277,039
Carnarvon, Western AustraliaAustralia 8,3335,178
CedunaAustralia 10,0886,269
Charleville, QueenslandAustralia 10,4386,486
Cloncurry, QueenslandAustralia 9,5725,948
Cobar MoAustralia 10,8076,716
Coen, QueenslandAustralia 9,2265,733
Coffs HarbourAustralia 11,2236,974
Cook, South AustraliaAustralia 9,7656,068
Daly Waters, Northern TerritoryAustralia 8,7085,411
Darwin, Northern TerritoryAustralia 8,2085,101
Direction Island, Cocos/ Keeling IslandsAustralia 6,3253,930
Dubbo, New South WalesAustralia 11,0506,866
East SaleAustralia 11,4067,088
Esperance (po)Australia 9,5925,961
Esperance, Western AustraliaAustralia 9,5935,961
EssendonAustralia 11,2356,982
ForrestAustralia 9,6505,996
Gabo IslandAustralia 11,5447,174
Geraldton, Western AustraliaAustralia 8,7655,446
Giles, Ngaanyatjarraku, WAAustralia 9,1425,681
Halls Creek, Western AustraliaAustralia 8,4985,281
Hobart (airport)Australia 11,7867,324
Hobart, TasmaniaAustralia 11,7797,320
Hughenden, QueenslandAustralia 9,8526,122
Kalgoorlie, Western AustraliaAustralia 9,2855,770
Launceston WsoAustralia 11,6717,252
LavertonAustralia 11,2366,982
LearmonthAustralia 8,0955,031
LongreachAustralia 10,0626,253
Longreach Post OfficeAustralia 10,0626,253
Lord Howe IslandAustralia 11,7457,298
Low HeadAustralia 11,6077,213
Mackay MoAustralia 10,2406,363
Macquarie IslandAustralia 13,2358,224
Marble Bar, Western AustraliaAustralia 8,2905,152
MeekatharraAustralia 8,7415,432
Melbourne (airport)Australia 11,2266,976
Melbourne, VictoriaAustralia 11,2466,988
Mildura, VictoriaAustralia 10,7816,699
Mount GambierAustralia 10,9836,825
Mount IsaAustralia 9,5015,904
Norfolk IslandAustralia 12,2417,607
Normanton, QueenslandAustralia 9,3675,821
Nowra RanAustralia 11,3897,078
NuriootpaAustralia 10,6086,592
Onslow, Western AustraliaAustralia 8,0905,027
Oodnadatta, South AustraliaAustralia 9,7976,088
Perth, Western AustraliaAustralia 9,1285,672
Port HedlandAustralia 8,1555,068
RichmondAustralia 11,3057,025
Rockhampton, QueenslandAustralia 10,5076,529
Sydney (airport)Australia 11,3587,058
Sydney, New South WalesAustralia 11,3547,055
Tennant Creek, Northern TerritoryAustralia 9,0505,623
Tennant Crk Post OfficeAustralia 9,0485,623
Thursday Island MoAustralia 8,8835,520
TibooburraAustralia 10,3886,455
Townsville, QueenslandAustralia 9,9126,159
WaggaAustralia 11,2006,960
West Island, Cocos/ Keeling IslandsAustralia 6,3343,936
WilliamtownAustralia 11,3187,033
Willis Island M.O.Australia 9,9246,167
Wiluna, Western AustraliaAustralia 8,8315,488
WoomeraAustralia 10,1956,335
Wyndham, Western AustraliaAustralia 8,2835,147
GrazAustria 4,7452,948
InnsbruckAustria 5,0333,127
KlagenfurtAustria 4,8373,006
LinzAustria 4,7992,982
SalzburgAustria 4,8973,043
ViennaAustria 4,6432,885
Zell Am SeeAustria 4,9273,061
AgdamAzerbaijan 2,4591,528
AstaraAzerbaijan 2,3261,445
GancaAzerbaijan 2,4741,538
GoycayAzerbaijan 2,3601,467
KIROVOBAD (GANDZHA)Azerbaijan 2,4691,534
Lerwick, Shetland IslandsUk 5,4423,382
LerwickUk 5,4433,383
QabalaAzerbaijan 2,3441,456
QubaAzerbaijan 2,2831,418
SakiAzerbaijan 2,3971,489
SalyanAzerbaijan 2,2851,420
SamaxiAzerbaijan 2,2881,422
XacmazAzerbaijan 2,2521,399
XankandiAzerbaijan 2,4591,528
YardmiliAzerbaijan 2,3651,469
YevlaxAzerbaijan 2,4111,498
ZagatalaAzerbaijan 2,4311,510
Horta, FaialAzores 8,3065,162
Ponta Delgada, Sao MiguelAzores 8,1655,074
Santa Cruz, FloresAzores 8,3985,219
Nassau, New ProvidenceBahamas 12,1337,540
MuharraqBahrain 2,8671,782
ChittagongBangladesh 2,5861,607
DhakaBangladesh 2,3951,488
CharnocksBarbados 12,4307,724
BrestBelarus 4,0602,523
GomelBelarus 3,5642,215
GrodnoBelarus 4,0262,502
MinskBelarus 3,7912,356
MogilevBelarus 3,6302,256
VitebskBelarus 3,6312,257
BrusselsBelgium 5,3983,355
D’UccleBelgium 5,3983,355
OstendeBelgium 5,4783,404
Belize CityBelize 13,2628,241
BeninBenin 8,1775,081
BohiconBenin 8,1445,060
CotonouBenin 8,1775,081
KandiBenin 7,7844,837
NatitingouBenin 7,9714,954
ParakouBenin 7,9394,933
SaveBenin 8,0475,000
BermudaBermuda 10,8756,758
La PazBolivia 15,6179,704
Santa CruzBolivia 15,3389,531
SarajevoBosnia And Herzegovina 4,6192,871
FrancistownBotswana 8,5715,326
MaunBotswana 8,7125,414
TshaneBotswana 9,1645,694
AimoresBrazil 13,6598,488
AlagoinhasBrazil 12,9478,045
AltamiraBrazil 13,3428,291
Alto TapajosBrazil 14,0788,748
Angra Dos ReisBrazil 14,1648,802
ApodiBrazil 12,3967,703
AracajuBrazil 12,7247,907
AracuaiBrazil 13,5638,428
AragarcasBrazil 14,3298,904
AraxaBrazil 14,1538,795
Arco VerdeBrazil 12,5447,795
BageBrazil 15,4759,616
BambuiBrazil 14,1038,764
BarbacenaBrazil 14,0028,701
BarbalhaBrazil 12,6447,857
BarcelosBrazil 13,9218,651
BarraBrazil 13,2398,227
Barra Do CordaBrazil 12,9878,070
BarreirasBrazil 13,4678,369
BelémBrazil 12,9178,027
Belo HorizonteBrazil 13,9288,655
BelterraBrazil 13,5018,390
Bom J. Do PiauiBrazil 13,1698,183
Bom JesusBrazil 15,0219,334
Bom Jesus da Lapa, BahiaBrazil 13,4198,339
BrasiliaBrazil 13,9718,682
BrevesBrazil 13,0898,134
C. ItapemirimBrazil 13,7548,547
Cabo Frio (Cape)Brazil 13,9718,682
CabroboBrazil 12,7367,914
CaceresBrazil 14,7779,182
CaetiteBrazil 13,4108,333
Campina GrandeBrazil 12,3567,678
Campo GrandeBrazil 14,8469,225
Campo MouraoBrazil 14,9009,259
Campos Do JordaoBrazil 14,2518,856
Campos SalesBrazil 12,7087,897
CanavieirasBrazil 13,2218,215
CaparaoBrazil 13,7958,573
CapinopolisBrazil 14,3108,892
CaratingaBrazil 13,7718,557
CaravelasBrazil 13,3898,320
CarinhanhaBrazil 13,5258,405
CarolinaBrazil 13,3038,267
Castro, ParanáBrazil 14,7509,166
CataguasesBrazil 13,9238,652
CatalaoBrazil 14,1428,788
CatanduvaBrazil 14,4278,965
CaxiasBrazil 12,7857,945
Caxias Do SulBrazil 15,1139,391
Ceara MirimBrazil 12,2017,582
Cel. PachecoBrazil 13,9808,688
ChapecoBrazil 15,1119,390
Cidade VeraBrazil 14,3908,942
CipoBrazil 12,8577,990
Conceicao AraguaiaBrazil 13,5188,400
Conceição do Mato Dentro, Minas GeraisBrazil 13,8268,592
CordeiroBrazil 13,9378,661
CorrentinaBrazil 13,5458,417
CorumbaBrazil 14,9849,311
CoximBrazil 14,7229,148
CrateusBrazil 12,5937,825
CuiabaBrazil 14,6159,082
CuritibaBrazil 14,7289,152
DiamantinaBrazil 13,7868,567
DiamantinoBrazil 14,5559,045
DouradosBrazil 14,9849,311
Ecol. AgriculaBrazil 14,0978,760
Encruz. Do SulBrazil 15,2999,507
EspinosaBrazil 13,4928,384
Fernando De NoronhaBrazil 11,8217,345
FloraniaBrazil 12,3517,675
FlorestaBrazil 12,6797,879
FlorianoBrazil 12,9048,019
FlorianopolisBrazil 14,8029,198
FormosaBrazil 13,9048,640
FortalezaBrazil 12,3197,655
Foz Do IguacuBrazil 15,1799,432
FrancaBrazil 14,2618,862
GaranhunsBrazil 12,5317,787
GoianiaBrazil 14,1428,788
GoiasBrazil 14,1608,799
Governador Valadares, Minas GeraisBrazil 13,6898,506
GrajauBrazil 13,1048,143
GuairaBrazil 15,0589,357
GuaramirangaBrazil 12,3917,700
GuaratingaBrazil 13,3458,293
IbiriteBrazil 13,9448,665
IguatuBrazil 12,5737,813
IlheusBrazil 13,1698,184
ImperatrizBrazil 13,1668,181
IndaialBrazil 14,8159,206
IpameriBrazil 14,1278,779
IraiBrazil 15,1679,425
IreceBrazil 13,1498,171
ItaberabaBrazil 13,1228,154
ItacoatiaraBrazil 13,7968,573
ItaitubaBrazil 13,7138,521
ItamarandibaBrazil 13,6968,511
ItaperunaBrazil 13,8428,602
ItapevaBrazil 14,6049,075
ItirucuBrazil 13,1418,166
ItuacuBrazil 13,2848,255
IvinhemaBrazil 14,9169,269
JacarezinhoBrazil 14,6439,099
JacobinaBrazil 13,0258,094
JaguaruanaBrazil 12,3287,661
Joao PessoaBrazil 12,2647,621
Joao PinheiroBrazil 13,9618,675
Juiz De ForaBrazil 14,0028,701
LavrasBrazil 14,1048,764
LencoisBrazil 13,2018,203
LinharesBrazil 13,5718,433
LondrinaBrazil 14,7599,171
MacapaBrazil 12,9918,073
MacauBrazil 12,2617,619
MaceioBrazil 12,5217,781
MachadoBrazil 14,2098,830
ManausBrazil 13,9098,643
MarabaBrazil 13,2818,253
MaringaBrazil 14,8259,212
Monte AlegreBrazil 13,3848,317
Monte AzulBrazil 13,4948,386
Monte SantoBrazil 12,8748,000
MonteiroBrazil 12,5037,769
Montes ClarosBrazil 13,7028,515
Morada NovaBrazil 12,4017,706
Morro Do ChapeuBrazil 13,0898,134
Nova FriburgoBrazil 13,9688,680
ObidosBrazil 13,4838,378
Palmeira Dos IndiosBrazil 12,5887,822
ParacatuBrazil 13,9858,690
ParanaBrazil 13,7278,530
ParanaguaBrazil 14,6729,117
ParanaibaBrazil 14,5139,018
ParintinsBrazil 13,6318,471
ParnaibaBrazil 12,5227,782
Passo FundoBrazil 15,1609,421
Patos De MinasBrazil 14,0528,732
PaulistanaBrazil 12,8547,988
Paulo AfonsoBrazil 12,7097,898
Pedra AzulBrazil 13,4388,350
PeixeBrazil 13,7478,542
PetrolinaBrazil 12,8948,013
PicosBrazil 12,8037,956
PiraiBrazil 14,1048,765
PirenopolisBrazil 14,0608,737
PompeuBrazil 13,9698,680
Ponta PoraBrazil 15,0769,368
Porto De MozBrazil 13,2258,218
Porto UniaoBrazil 14,9299,277
Porto VelhoBrazil 14,6669,114
Porto-AlegreBrazil 15,1639,422
Porto-NacionalBrazil 13,6518,483
PosseBrazil 13,7218,527
QuixeramobimBrazil 12,4857,758
RecifeBrazil 12,3387,667
RemansoBrazil 13,0458,106
Rio BrancoBrazil 15,0419,347
Rio De JaneiroBrazil 14,0618,738
Rio NegroBrazil 14,8159,206
Rio VerdeBrazil 14,3678,928
SalvadorBrazil 12,9978,076
Santa MariaBrazil 15,3529,540
SantaremBrazil 13,4648,367
SantosBrazil 14,3898,942
Sao CarlosBrazil 14,3968,946
Sao Felix XinguBrazil 13,6028,453
Sao GoncaloBrazil 12,5137,776
Sao JoaquimBrazil 14,9559,293
Sao L. GonzagaBrazil 15,3879,562
Sao LourencoBrazil 14,1638,801
Sao LuisBrazil 12,6797,879
Sao MateusBrazil 13,5058,392
São PauloBrazil 14,3878,940
Sao SimaoBrazil 14,3338,906
Sena MadureiraBrazil 15,0289,338
Senhor Do BonfimBrazil 12,9498,047
SerrinhaBrazil 12,9348,038
Sete LagoasBrazil 13,9238,652
SobralBrazil 12,4557,740
SoureBrazil 12,8647,994
Sta. Rita De CassiaBrazil 13,3448,292
Sta. Vit. PalmarBrazil 15,5259,647
SurubimBrazil 12,3887,698
TaguatingaBrazil 13,6038,453
TarauacaBrazil 15,0819,371
TauaBrazil 12,6367,852
TefeBrazil 14,2528,856
Teofilo OtoniBrazil 13,5868,442
TeresinaBrazil 12,7597,929
TiriosBrazil 13,1628,179
TorresBrazil 15,0009,321
TracuateuaBrazil 12,7697,935
Tres LagoasBrazil 14,6299,091
TriunfoBrazil 12,5887,822
TucuruiBrazil 13,1958,199
TuriacuBrazil 12,7017,892
UaupesBrazil 14,0908,756
UbatubaBrazil 14,2548,858
UberabaBrazil 14,2478,853
VassourasBrazil 14,0708,743
VicosaBrazil 13,8938,633
VitoriaBrazil 13,6548,485
Vitoria Da ConquistaBrazil 13,3318,284
Ze DocaBrazil 12,8697,997
BurgasBulgaria 3,9572,459
LomBulgaria 4,2502,641
PlevenBulgaria 4,1562,583
PlovdivBulgaria 4,1842,600
SadovoBulgaria 4,1702,591
SandanskiBulgaria 4,3212,685
SofiaBulgaria 4,2762,657
VarnaBulgaria 3,9012,424
OuagadougouBurkina Faso 8,0675,013
BurundiBurundi 6,8534,258
Phnom PenhCambodia 4,3502,703
SiemreapCambodia 4,1222,561
BatouriCameroon 7,3394,561
DoualaCameroon 7,7494,815
GarouaCameroon 7,0514,382
MamfeCameroon 7,6564,757
MarouaCameroon 6,8984,286
NgaoundereCameroon 7,1844,464
NkoundjaCameroon 7,5414,686
YaoundeCameroon 7,6174,733
YokoCameroon 7,4184,609
Abbotsford, BcCanada 9,7976,088
Agassiz, BcCanada 9,7846,080
Aklavik, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 7,5504,692
Alert Bay, BcCanada 9,0825,644
Alert, NunavutCanada 6,0423,755
Armstrong, OntarioCanada 9,7106,034
Atikokan, OnCanada 9,9136,160
Bagotville, QcCanada 9,5215,916
Baie Comeau, QcCanada 9,7746,074
Baker Lake, NtCanada 8,2385,119
Banff, AbCanada 9,6556,000
Barrage Temiscamingue, QcCanada 9,9106,158
Battle Harbour Lor, NfCanada 8,6045,347
Big Trout Lake, OnCanada 9,7786,076
Bissett, MbCanada 9,7026,029
Blue River, BcCanada 9,5075,908
Bonavista, NfCanada 9,9526,185
Bonilla Island, BcCanada 9,1565,689
Brandon, MbCanada 9,8516,121
Broadview, SkCanada 9,8066,094
Broughton Island, NtCanada 7,4364,621
Bull Harbour, BcCanada 9,4865,895
Burgeo, NfCanada 9,4485,871
Burns Lake, BcCanada 9,1585,691
Byron Bay, NtCanada 7,7564,820
Calgary, AlbertaCanada 9,6796,014
Cambridge Bay, NtCanada 7,7234,799
Campbell River, BcCanada 9,6445,993
Cape Dyer, NtCanada 7,4634,638
Cape Hooper, NtCanada 7,4114,605
Cape Hopes Advance, QuebecCanada 8,1985,094
Cape Parry, NtCanada 7,4934,656
Cape Scott, BcCanada 9,4905,897
Cape St James, BcCanada 9,3105,786
Cartwright, NfCanada 8,5265,298
Castlegar, BcCanada 9,8386,114
Chapais, QcCanada 9,4815,892
Charlo, NbCanada 9,4055,845
Charlottetown (cda), PeCanada 9,4605,879
Charlottetown, PeCanada 9,4555,876
Chatham Point, BcCanada 9,6005,966
Chatham, NbCanada 9,4725,886
Chesterfield, NunavutCanada 8,3075,162
Chisasibi/ Fort George, QuebecCanada 9,1585,691
Churchill Falls, NfCanada 8,7865,460
Churchill, ManitobaCanada 8,8395,493
Clinton Point, NtCanada 7,5954,719
Clyde, Baffin Island, NunavutCanada 7,2474,504
Cold Lake, AbCanada 9,3405,804
Comfort Cove, NfCanada 9,7666,068
Comox, BcCanada 9,6766,013
Contwoyto Lake, NtCanada 8,1145,042
Coral Harbour, NtCanada 8,1315,053
Coronation, AbCanada 9,5935,961
Cranbrook, BcCanada 9,8266,106
Daniels Harbour, NfCanada 8,8675,510
Dauphin, ManitobaCanada 9,7196,039
Dawson Creek, BcCanada 9,1025,656
Dease Lake, BcCanada 8,6545,378
Deer Lake, NfCanada 8,9545,564
Dewar Lakes, NtCanada 7,4764,646
Dolbeau-Mistassini, QuebecCanada 9,5085,908
Dryden, OnCanada 9,8086,095
Earlton, OnCanada 9,8446,117
Edmonton (Intl), AbCanada 9,4395,866
Edmonton Namao, AbCanada 9,4025,842
Edmonton, AlbertaCanada 9,4125,849
Edson, AbCanada 9,3835,831
Egg Island, BcCanada 9,4545,875
Ennadai Lake, NunavutCanada 8,6075,348
Estevan, SkCanada 9,9356,174
Ethelda Bay, BcCanada 9,2245,732
Eureka, NtCanada 6,4664,018
Flin Flon, MbCanada 9,3165,789
Fort Chipewyan, AbCanada 8,8545,502
Fort Mcmurray, AlbertaCanada 9,0885,647
Fort Nelson, British ColumbiaCanada 8,7345,428
Fort Reliance, NtCanada 9,7466,056
Fort Simpson, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 8,4365,242
Fort Smith, NtCanada 8,7115,413
Fort St John, BcCanada 9,0415,618
Fort Vermilion, AlbertaCanada 8,8605,506
Fredericton (cda), NbCanada 9,6185,977
Fredericton, NbCanada 9,6215,978
Frobisher Bay, Baffin Island, NunavutCanada 7,9104,915
Gander, NewfoundlandCanada 8,8635,507
Gillam, ManitobaCanada 9,1065,659
Gladman Point, NtCanada 9,7956,086
Golden, BcCanada 9,6275,983
Goose, NfCanada 8,6845,396
Gore Bay, OnCanada 10,0766,262
Grande Prairie, AbCanada 9,1805,705
Greenwood, NsCanada 9,6505,996
Grindstone Island, QcCanada 9,3025,781
Haines Junction, YukonCanada 8,2495,126
Halifax, Nova ScotiaCanada 9,6315,985
Halifax, Stanfield Inter, NsCanada 9,6065,970
Hamilton, OnCanada 10,3046,403
Happy Valley-Goose Bay, Newfoundland And LabradorCanada 8,6835,396
Harrow, OnCanada 10,4956,522
Hay River, NtCanada 8,5935,340
Hope, BcCanada 9,7746,074
Ikahuak/ Sachs Harbour, Banks Island, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 7,3034,538
Inukjuak, QuebecCanada 8,6515,376
Inuvik, NtCanada 7,5694,703
Iqaluit, NtCanada 7,9104,915
Isachsen, Ellef Ringnes Island, NunavutCanada 6,6484,131
Jasper, AlbertaCanada 9,4685,884
Kamloops, BcCanada 9,6465,994
Kapuskasing (cda), OnCanada 9,6956,025
Kapuskasing, OntarioCanada 9,6966,025
Kelowna, BcCanada 9,7436,054
Kenora, OnCanada 9,8286,107
Kingston, OnCanada 10,1066,280
Komakuk Beach, YtCanada 7,3234,551
Kugluktuk/ Coppermine, NunavutCanada 7,8314,867
Kuujjuaq, QcCanada 8,4665,261
Kuujjuarapik, QcCanada 9,8826,141
La Ronge, SkCanada 9,2755,764
La Tuque, QcCanada 9,8966,150
Lady Franklin Point, NtCanada 7,7674,827
Langara, BcCanada 9,0215,606
Lansdowne House, OnCanada 9,4855,894
Lethbridge (cda), AbCanada 9,8456,118
London, OnCanada 10,3486,430
Longstaff Bluff, NtCanada 7,5174,671
Lynn Lake, ManitobaCanada 9,0825,643
Lytton, BcCanada 9,6806,016
Mackar Inlet, NtCanada 7,7184,796
Maniwaki, QcCanada 9,8736,135
Manyberries, AlbertaCanada 9,9276,168
Mayo, Yukon TerritoryCanada 8,0004,971
Mcinnes Island, BcCanada 9,3285,796
Medicine Hat, AbCanada 9,8256,105
Merry Island, BcCanada 9,7236,042
Moncton, NbCanada 9,5315,923
Mont Joli, QcCanada 9,4075,845
Montreal, QuebecCanada 9,8816,140
MONTREAL/ DORVAL, QcCanada 9,8966,149
Moose Jaw, SkCanada 9,8106,096
Moosonee, OntarioCanada 9,4595,878
Morden, MbCanada 9,9236,166
Muskoka, OnCanada 10,0986,275
Nain, Newfoundland And LabradorCanada 8,4205,233
Nanaimo, BcCanada 9,7546,061
Natashquan, QcCanada 9,0315,612
Nitchequon, QuebecCanada 9,0255,608
Norman Wells, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 7,9854,962
North Battleford, SkCanada 9,5335,924
North Bay, OnCanada 9,9546,185
Ottawa (airport)Canada 9,9666,193
Ottawa, OntarioCanada 9,9676,194
Peace River, AbCanada 9,0825,644
Pelly Bay, NtCanada 7,7414,810
Penticton, BcCanada 9,7936,086
Petawawa, OnCanada 9,9456,180
Peterborough, OnCanada 10,1536,309
Pickle Lake, OnCanada 9,6015,966
Port Alberni, BcCanada 9,7196,039
Port Aux Basques, NfCanada 9,1785,703
Port Hardy, BcCanada 9,5245,918
Portage La Prairie, MbCanada 9,8446,117
Prince Albert, SkCanada 9,4895,897
Prince George, British ColumbiaCanada 9,2675,759
Prince Rupert, British ColumbiaCanada 9,0785,641
Princeton, BcCanada 9,7076,032
Qausuittuq/ Resolute, Cornwallis Island, NunavutCanada 7,0834,401
Quebec City, QuebecCanada 9,6896,021
Quesnel, BcCanada 9,3625,818
Red Deer, AbCanada 9,5625,942
Red Lake, OnCanada 9,6826,017
Regina (cda), SkCanada 9,7986,089
Regina, SaskatchewanCanada 9,8006,090
Resolute, NtCanada 7,0824,401
Revelstoke, BcCanada 9,6505,996
Roberval, QcCanada 9,5405,928
Sable Island, NsCanada 9,5575,939
Sachs Harbour, NtCanada 9,8986,151
Saint John, New BrunswickCanada 9,6525,998
Sandspit, Graham Island, BcCanada 9,1545,689
Sanirajak/ Hall Beach, NunavutCanada 7,6164,733
Sarnia, OnCanada 9,4335,862
Saskatoon, SaskatchewanCanada 9,6045,968
Sault Ste Marie, OnCanada 10,0516,246
Schefferville, QuebecCanada 8,7475,436
Scott, SkCanada 9,5755,950
Sept-Iles, QuebecCanada 9,1825,706
Shearwater, NsCanada 9,6305,984
Sherbrooke, QcCanada 9,8366,112
Shingle Point, YtCanada 7,4394,623
Simcoe, OnCanada 9,8086,095
Sioux Lookout, OnCanada 9,7676,069
Slave Lake, AbCanada 9,2115,724
Smithers, BcCanada 9,0885,647
Stephenville, NfCanada 9,0645,632
Summerside, PeCanada 9,4675,883
Swift Current (a), SkCanada 9,8116,097
Swift Current (cda), SkCanada 9,8106,096
Sydney, Nova ScotiaCanada 9,3475,808
Taloyoak, Spence Bay, NunavutCanada 7,6484,752
Terrace, BcCanada 9,0985,654
Teslin, YtCanada 8,4175,231
The Pas, ManitobaCanada 9,4045,843
Thebacha/ Fort Smith, Northwest-TerritoriesCanada 8,7115,413
Thompson, MbCanada 9,1875,709
Thunder Bay, OnCanada 9,9266,168
Timmins, OnCanada 9,7646,067
Tofino, BcCanada 9,7276,045
Toronto, OntarioCanada 10,2426,365
Toronto, Pearson Intl, OnCanada 10,2436,365
Trenton, OnCanada 10,1436,303
Trout Lake, OntarioCanada 9,3365,802
Tuktoyaktuk, NTCanada 9,3375,802
Uranium City, SkCanada 8,7775,454
Val D’Or, QuebecCanada 9,7366,050
Vancouver, British ColumbiaCanada 9,7646,068
Vegreville, AbCanada 9,4305,860
Vermilion, AbCanada 9,4555,876
Victoria (airport), BcCanada 9,8196,102
Victoria (marine), BcCanada 9,8436,116
Wabush Lake, NfCanada 8,9345,552
Waterloo Wellington, OnCanada 10,2846,391
Watson Lake, Yukon TerritoryCanada 8,4985,281
Whitehorse, YtCanada 8,3105,164
Wiarton, OnCanada 10,1656,317
Windsor, OnCanada 10,4706,506
Winnipeg, ManitobaCanada 9,8366,112
Wynyard, SkCanada 9,6525,998
Yarmouth, NsCanada 9,8066,094
Yellowknife, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 8,4255,235
Yorkton, SkCanada 9,7066,032
Las Palmas De Gran CanariaCanary Islands 8,1085,038
Santa Cruz, TenerifeCanary Islands 8,1375,056
SalCape Verde 9,5045,906
BanguiCentral African Republic 7,0154,359
BiraoCentral African Republic 6,2223,866
AbecheChad 6,1103,797
FayaChad 5,9513,698
MoundouChad 6,8904,282
N’DjamenaChad 6,7104,170
AntofagastaChile 16,32010,142
AricaChile 15,9229,894
Balmaceda PuertoChile 17,38810,805
ChicoChile 17,38810,805
ChillanChile 17,21810,700
Concepcion-Carriel SurChile 17,31110,757
Copiapo-ChamonateChile 16,58210,304
Coyhaique-Teniente VidaChile 17,49810,873
Curico-General FreireChile 17,08110,614
Iquique-Diego AracenaChile 16,0839,994
Isla De Pascua-MataveriChile 18,35811,408
Isla Diego RamirezChile 16,99510,561
La Serena-La FloridaChile 16,81210,447
Osorno-Canal BajoChile 17,43210,832
ParronChile 17,00310,566
Puerto AysenChile 17,46610,853
Puerto MonttChile 17,45310,845
Punta ArenasChile 17,23410,709
QuinteroChile 17,00310,566
SantiagoChile 16,96810,544
SewellChile 16,97010,545
Temuco-MaquehueChile 17,34610,779
ValdiviaChile 17,42610,828
Valdivia-PichoyChile 17,32610,767
VallenarChile 16,67610,363
ValparaisoChile 16,97610,549
AltaiChina 1,184736
BeijingChina 3,3702,094
ChangchunChina 3,9842,475
ChangduChina 2,2061,371
ChangshaChina 3,6332,257
ChengduChina 2,7691,721
ChongqingChina 3,0471,893
DuianChina 1,9901,237
ErlianChina 2,9371,825
GanzhouChina 3,9602,461
GuangzhouChina 4,0182,497
HaikouChina 4,0072,490
HailarChina 3,4722,158
HamiChina 1,450901
HetanChina 586364
JiuquanChina 1,9021,182
Kashgar (Kashi), XinjiangChina 226141
KashiChina 219136
KunmingChina 3,0601,901
LanzhouChina 2,4791,540
Lhasa, TibetChina 1,8881,173
NanchangChina 3,8642,401
NanjingChina 3,9142,432
NanningChina 3,6532,270
PingbianChina 3,4942,171
QingdaoChina 3,8482,391
QiqiharChina 3,8022,362
RuoqiangChina 1,066662
ShanghaiChina 4,1762,595
ShantouChina 4,2612,648
ShenyangChina 3,9012,424
TaiyuanChina 3,1431,953
TaoyuanChina 4,5212,809
TengchongChina 2,7521,710
Urumqi, SinkiangChina 985612
Xi’AnChina 2,9781,851
XichangChina 2,8171,751
YanjiChina 4,3382,696
YichangChina 3,3622,089
YinchuanChina 2,5821,605
YiningChina 518322
ZhengzhouChina 3,3512,083
ZhijiangChina 3,4282,130
Aepto.San LuisColombia 14,6199,084
Antonio NarinoColombia 14,5419,036
AraucaColombia 13,6478,480
BarranquillaColombia 13,4748,373
Benito SalasColombia 14,2888,879
BogotáColombia 14,0598,736
Camilo DazaColombia 13,6568,486
El CaranoColombia 14,0798,749
Las GaviotasColombia 13,9008,638
MatecanaColombia 14,1278,778
PeralesColombia 14,1368,784
Pto.CarrenoColombia 13,5528,421
Rafael NunezColombia 13,5528,421
san andres, San Andres And Providencia IslandsColombia 13,5888,444
Simon BolivarColombia 13,4238,341
VanguardiaColombia 14,0838,751
Vasquez CoboColombia 14,6659,113
YariguiesColombia 13,8128,583
MoroniComoros 6,7954,223
Juan SantamariaCosta Rica 13,9498,668
LimonCosta Rica 13,9108,644
PuntarenasCosta Rica 13,9738,683
San JoseCosta Rica 13,9518,669
CrikvenicaCroatia 4,8583,019
DubrovnikCroatia 4,6872,913
SibenikCroatia 4,8172,993
SplitCroatia 4,7842,973
ZagrebCroatia 4,7412,946
CamagueyCuba 12,5297,786
CasablancaCuba 12,4937,763
HavanaCuba 12,5147,776
WillemstadCuraçao 13,0548,112
FamagustaCyprus 3,7012,300
LarnacaCyprus 3,7392,323
LimassolCyprus 3,7962,359
NicosiaCyprus 3,7542,333
BrnoCzech Republic 4,5962,856
ChebCzech Republic 4,8743,029
MosnovCzech Republic 4,4832,786
PragueCzech Republic 4,7442,948
BambesaDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 6,5384,063
BoendeDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 7,2054,477
KinshasaDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 7,9544,943
LubumbashiDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 7,7124,792
LuputaDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 7,5724,705
CopenhagenDenmark 4,7442,948
Ertholmene, ChristiansøDenmark 4,5832,848
Fanø, Nordby (Esbjerg)Denmark 5,0053,110
Lyngvig FyrDenmark 5,0103,113
MarstalDenmark 4,8853,036
NÆSGÅRDDenmark 4,7842,973
OdenseDenmark 4,8783,032
RandersDenmark 4,8833,035
Sandvig, BornholmDenmark 4,6092,864
StudsgårdDenmark 4,9593,082
TønderDenmark 4,9873,099
TylstrupDenmark 4,8773,030
TystofteDenmark 4,8262,999
Vesterø, LæsøDenmark 4,8172,993
VestervigDenmark 4,9823,096
DjiboutiDjibouti 4,6092,864
Melville HallDominica 12,3107,650
AltamiraDominican Republic 12,4107,712
Arroyo BarrilDominican Republic 12,3927,700
AzuaDominican Republic 12,5257,783
BaniDominican Republic 12,5267,784
BarahonaDominican Republic 12,5697,811
BayaguanaDominican Republic 12,4457,733
CabreraDominican Republic 12,3697,686
ConstanzDominican Republic 12,4817,756
CotuiDominican Republic 12,4327,726
DajabonDominican Republic 12,4577,741
DuvergeDominican Republic 12,5727,812
El CercadoDominican Republic 12,5377,790
El SeyboDominican Republic 12,4157,715
Gaspar Hdez.Dominican Republic 12,3897,699
Hato MayorDominican Republic 12,4267,722
HigueyDominican Republic 12,4147,714
Hondo ValleDominican Republic 12,5437,794
ImbertDominican Republic 12,3927,701
JarabacoaDominican Republic 12,4567,740
JimaniDominican Republic 12,5907,824
La RomanaDominican Republic 12,4497,736
La VegaDominican Republic 12,4417,731
Las AmericasDominican Republic 12,4787,754
LuperonDominican Republic 12,3947,702
MichesDominican Republic 12,3947,702
MocaDominican Republic 12,4247,721
MoncionDominican Republic 12,4507,736
Monte CristiDominican Republic 12,4267,722
Monte PlataDominican Republic 12,4487,735
NaguaDominican Republic 12,3937,701
NeybaDominican Republic 12,5567,802
PedernalesDominican Republic 12,6157,839
PimentelDominican Republic 12,4267,721
PoloDominican Republic 12,5897,823
Puerto PlataDominican Republic 12,3897,699
RestauracionDominican Republic 12,5357,790
Rio San JuanDominican Republic 12,3787,692
S. F. MacorisDominican Republic 12,4227,719
S. P. MacorisDominican Republic 12,4637,745
Sabana De La MarDominican Republic 12,4037,707
SalcedoDominican Republic 12,4207,718
SamanaDominican Republic 12,3857,696
San CristobalDominican Republic 12,4897,761
San J. MatasDominican Republic 12,4507,737
San J. OcoaDominican Republic 12,5087,773
San JuanDominican Republic 12,5147,776
San R. YumaDominican Republic 12,4307,724
SanchezDominican Republic 12,3997,705
SantiagoDominican Republic 12,4267,722
Santiago R.Dominican Republic 12,4537,738
Santo DomingoDominican Republic 12,4887,760
TamayoDominican Republic 12,5547,801
V. AltagraciaDominican Republic 12,4787,754
Villa RivaDominican Republic 12,4167,715
Villa VasquezDominican Republic 12,4317,725
YamasaDominican Republic 12,4617,744
YasicaDominican Republic 12,4037,708
Rapa NuiEaster Island 18,35311,405
CanarEcuador 15,0199,333
GuayaquilEcuador 15,0269,337
IzobambaEcuador 14,7829,186
La ConcordiaEcuador 14,7829,186
Loja ArgeliaEcuador 15,1799,432
MilagroEcuador 15,0089,326
OtavaloEcuador 14,7089,140
PichilingueEcuador 14,9009,259
PortoviejoEcuador 14,9419,285
PuyoEcuador 14,8659,237
QuitoEcuador 14,7599,171
RumipambaEcuador 14,8499,227
San GabrielEcuador 14,6499,103
Alexandria/ NouzhaEgypt 4,2282,627
As-Suways/ SuezEgypt 4,0902,542
AswanEgypt 4,4252,750
AsyutEgypt 4,3772,720
BahariyaEgypt 4,4752,781
Beni SuefEgypt 4,2492,641
CairoEgypt 4,1642,588
DabaaEgypt 4,3612,710
DakhlaEgypt 4,6412,884
El ArishEgypt 3,9102,430
El TorEgypt 4,0892,541
FarafraEgypt 4,6272,875
HelwanEgypt 4,1842,600
HurguadaEgypt 4,1482,577
IsmailiaEgypt 4,0682,528
KhargaEgypt 4,5142,805
KosseirEgypt 4,1662,589
LuxorEgypt 4,3232,686
Mersa MatruhEgypt 4,4482,764
MinyaEgypt 4,3382,695
Port-SaidEgypt 4,0322,506
Ras ElnakbEgypt 3,9142,432
Ras NsranyEgypt 4,0412,511
Ras-SedrEgypt 4,0862,539
SalloumEgypt 4,6072,863
Siwa OasisEgypt 4,7102,927
SohagEgypt 4,3502,703
St. KatrineEgypt 4,0262,502
TahrirEgypt 4,1942,606
TantaEgypt 4,1612,586
AcajutlaEl Salvador 13,7288,530
IlopangoEl Salvador 13,6978,511
Los AndesEl Salvador 13,6908,507
San SalvadorEl Salvador 13,6978,511
MalaboEquatorial Guinea 7,8464,876
AsmaraEritrea 4,5912,853
AssabEritrea 4,5062,800
MassawaEritrea 4,5252,812
TallinEstonia 4,0172,496
TartuEstonia 3,8972,421
VilsandiEstonia 4,1682,590
Addis AbabaEthiopia 5,1283,187
GonderEthiopia 4,9253,060
NegeleEthiopia 5,3983,354
StanleyFalkland Islands 16,37710,177
Hoyvík/ TórshavnFaroe Islands 5,6763,527
Mykines FyrFaroe Islands 5,7193,554
Laucala BayFiji 12,3527,676
Nadi, Viti LevuFiji 12,2417,607
NandiFiji 12,2417,607
Ono-I-LauFiji 12,7587,928
HelsinkiFinland 4,0272,502
Helsinki, VantaaFinland 4,0102,492
JoensuuFinland 3,8222,375
JokioinenFinland 4,0972,546
JyvskylFinland 4,0112,493
KajaaniFinland 3,9652,464
KuopioFinland 3,9242,439
KuusamoFinland 3,9562,458
LappeenrantaFinland 3,8512,393
Mariehamn, Åland IslandsFinland 4,2862,664
Niinisalo, Kankaanpää, SatakuntaFinland 4,1662,589
OuluFinland 4,0902,542
Sodankyla, LaplandFinland 4,1142,556
TampereFinland 4,0922,543
TurkuFinland 4,1602,585
VaasaFinland 4,2212,623
Ajaccio, CorsicaFrance 5,4303,375
BiarritzFrance 6,1233,805
BordeauxFrance 5,9963,726
BrestFrance 6,0813,779
CaenFrance 5,7833,594
ChateaurouxFrance 5,7333,563
DijonFrance 5,4793,405
GourdonFrance 5,8513,636
GrenobleFrance 5,5183,429
Le MansFrance 5,7923,599
LilleFrance 5,4903,412
LyonFrance 5,5523,450
MarseilleFrance 5,6313,499
MontpellierFrance 5,7173,552
NancyFrance 5,3463,322
NantesFrance 5,9513,698
NiceFrance 5,4743,402
ParisFrance 5,6093,485
PerpignanFrance 5,8373,627
StrasbourgFrance 5,2533,264
ToulonFrance 5,5943,476
ToulouseFrance 5,9043,669
CayenneFrench Guiana 12,6857,882
MaripasoulaFrench Guiana 12,9058,019
RochambeauFrench Guiana 12,6857,883
St GeorgesFrench Guiana 12,7247,907
St. LaurentFrench Guiana 12,7467,921
Atuona, Hiva OaFrench Polynesia 15,1079,387
Bora-Bora MotuFrench Polynesia 14,6939,130
Bora-Bora VataipeFrench Polynesia 14,6919,129
HaoFrench Polynesia 15,6549,728
Mangareva, Gambier IslandsFrench Polynesia 16,49410,250
TakaroaFrench Polynesia 15,0649,361
TubuaiFrench Polynesia 15,3629,546
Amsterdam IslandFrench Southern Lands 8,8115,475
Port-Aux-Francais, kerguelen islandsFrench Southern Lands 10,1116,283
BitamGabon 7,7544,818
CocobeachGabon 7,9884,964
Franceville/ MasukuGabon 7,8794,896
LambarnGabon 8,0705,015
LastourvilleGabon 7,8834,898
LibrevilleGabon 8,0455,000
MakokouGabon 7,7614,823
MayumbaGabon 8,2485,125
MitzicGabon 7,8504,878
MkamboGabon 7,6424,749
MoandaGabon 7,8894,902
MouilaGabon 8,0985,032
Port-GentilGabon 8,1875,088
TchibanGabon 8,1755,080
Puerto Baquerizo Moreno, San CristobalGalapagos Islands 15,2829,496
BanjulGambia 9,2345,738
SukhumiGeorgia 2,8571,776
TbilisiGeorgia 2,5701,597
BerlinGermany 4,7542,954
BrockenGermany 4,9493,075
CologneGermany 5,2183,242
DresdenGermany 4,7532,953
ErfurtGermany 4,9473,074
EssenGermany 5,2043,234
FichtelbergGermany 4,8262,999
Frankfurt Am MainGermany 5,1303,188
GeisenheimGermany 5,1823,220
GorlitzGermany 4,6712,903
HamburgGermany 4,9443,072
Hamburg-FuhlsbuttelGermany 4,9453,073
HannoverGermany 4,9943,103
HelgolandGermany 5,0663,148
Hohenpeißenberg, BavariaGermany 5,0393,131
KarlsruheGermany 5,1843,221
KasselGermany 5,0413,133
KonstanzGermany 5,1733,215
LeipzigGermany 4,8393,007
LindenbergGermany 4,7052,924
MagdeburgGermany 4,8773,030
MunichGermany 4,9653,085
MünsterGermany 5,1443,196
NeustrelitzGermany 4,7502,952
NurembergGermany 4,9803,095
NurnbergGermany 4,9833,096
PotsdamGermany 4,7722,965
RostockGermany 4,7992,982
SchleswigGermany 4,9533,078
StuttgartGermany 5,1373,192
Trier-PetrisbergGermany 5,2793,280
ZugspitzeGermany 5,0543,140
AccraGhana 8,4445,247
KumasiGhana 8,4815,270
TamaleGhana 8,2255,111
GibraltarGibraltar 6,8084,230
AlexandroupolisGreece 4,1342,569
AthensGreece 4,4212,748
Athens/ HellenkionGreece 4,4302,753
ChiosGreece 4,2072,614
CorfuGreece 4,6602,896
Florina, MacedoniaGreece 4,4952,793
Heraklion, CreteGreece 4,4172,745
IoanninaGreece 4,5852,849
KalamataGreece 4,5982,858
KerkiraGreece 4,6602,896
Kythira IslandGreece 4,5522,829
LamiaGreece 4,4872,788
LarissaGreece 4,4592,771
LemnosGreece 4,2372,633
LimnosGreece 4,2222,624
MethoniGreece 4,6352,880
MilosGreece 4,4152,744
MitiliniGreece 4,1442,575
Mytilini, LesbosGreece 4,1462,577
NaxosGreece 4,3222,686
PatrasGreece 4,5702,840
RhodesGreece 4,1302,567
SamosGreece 4,1712,592
Skiros IslandGreece 4,3192,684
Souda/ KhaniaGreece 4,4982,795
ThessalonikiGreece 4,3822,723
Tripoli, PeloponneseGreece 4,5472,826
Zante/ ZakinthosGreece 4,6612,896
AasiaatGreenland 7,0644,390
AmmassalikGreenland 6,8284,243
AputiteqGreenland 6,4974,037
DanmarkshavnGreenland 5,6643,519
FrederikshbGreenland 7,5294,679
HolsteinsborgGreenland 7,2364,497
Ilulissat/ JakobshavnGreenland 6,9744,334
Ittoqqortoormiit, ScoresbysundGreenland 5,9943,725
JakobshavnGreenland 6,9754,334
JulianehbGreenland 7,5064,664
Kangerlussuaq, Qeqqata, Søndre StrømfjordGreenland 7,1504,443
Kap TobinGreenland 5,9983,727
NanortalikGreenland 7,5224,674
NarsarsuaqGreenland 7,4474,627
NordGreenland 5,5033,420
Nuuk/ GodthåbGreenland 7,4164,609
Pituffik/ Thule Air BaseGreenland 6,6654,141
Prins Christian SundGreenland 7,4484,628
Sndre StrmfjordGreenland 7,1464,441
UpernavikGreenland 6,7954,222
UummannaqGreenland 6,8814,276
Le RaizetGuadeloupe 12,2557,615
Pointe-À-PitreGuadeloupe 12,2567,616
Guatemala CityGuatemala 13,6308,470
BokeGuinea 9,2735,762
ConakryGuinea 9,2745,763
FaranahGuinea 9,0025,594
KankanGuinea 8,8575,504
KindiaGuinea 9,1765,702
KissidougouGuinea 8,9925,588
LabeGuinea 9,0385,616
MacentaGuinea 9,0075,597
MamouGuinea 9,0895,648
NzerekoreGuinea 8,9635,570
SiguiriGuinea 8,7705,450
BissauGuinea-Bissau 9,2685,759
GeorgetownGuyana 12,9128,023
TimehriGuyana 12,9458,044
Port-Au-PrinceHaiti 12,6077,834
Hilo, (Big Island), HawaiiHawaii 11,4237,098
Honolulu, OahuHawaii 11,0976,896
Kahului, MauiHawaii 11,2326,979
Lihue, KauaiHawaii 10,9506,805
Midway IslandHawaii 9,2175,728
Wailuku, MauiHawaii 11,2276,977
CatacamasHonduras 13,4818,378
CholutecaHonduras 13,6868,505
La CeibaHonduras 13,4198,338
La MesaHonduras 13,4788,375
Puerto LempiraHonduras 13,3828,316
Santa Rosa C.Honduras 13,5718,433
TegucigalpaHonduras 13,6098,457
TelaHonduras 13,4378,350
Kings Park, Hong KongHong Kong 4,1372,571
Kowloon, Hong KongHong Kong 4,1382,571
BudapestHungary 4,4702,778
Budapest-LORINCHungary 4,4592,771
DebrecenHungary 4,2802,660
KeszthelyHungary 4,6202,871
MiskolcHungary 4,3302,691
PecsHungary 4,5682,839
SzegedHungary 4,4222,748
Szombathely-RepuloterHungary 4,6502,889
AkureyriIceland 6,0573,764
DalatangiIceland 5,8813,655
Hofn, Holar I HornafirdiIceland 5,9903,723
KirkjubæjarklausturIceland 6,1423,817
RaufarhöfnIceland 5,9363,689
ReykhólarIceland 6,2403,878
ReykjavíkIceland 6,2943,911
StykkisholmurIceland 6,2813,903
VestmannaeyjarIceland 6,2593,890
AgraIndia 1,597993
AhmedabadIndia 2,0661,284
AkolaIndia 2,3081,434
AllahabadIndia 1,8541,152
AmritsarIndia 1,094680
BangaloreIndia 3,1691,969
Belgaum (Sambre)India 2,8481,770
BhubaneshwarIndia 2,5311,573
BikanerIndia 1,514941
Chennai, Tamil NaduIndia 3,1881,981
CherrapunjiIndia 2,3101,436
Cherrapunji, MeghalayaIndia 2,3101,436
DaltonganjIndia 2,0731,288
DarbhangaIndia 1,9251,196
Dibrugarh, AssamIndia 2,3191,441
Dibrugarh/ MohanbariIndia 2,3241,444
DumkaIndia 2,1751,351
DwarkaIndia 2,2161,377
GoaIndia 2,8931,798
GuwahatiIndia 2,2251,382
Hyderabad, Andhra PradeshIndia 2,6771,664
Indore, Madhya PradeshIndia 2,0811,293
JagdalpurIndia 2,5501,585
Kolkata/ CalcuttaIndia 2,3961,489
KotaIndia 1,8111,125
KozhikodeIndia 3,3562,086
Leh, Jammu And KashmirIndia 821511
LudhianaIndia 1,175730
Mangalore, KarnatakaIndia 3,1781,975
Mukteswar/ KumaonIndia 1,371852
Mumbai/ BombayIndia 2,5241,568
MusulipatnamIndia 2,8491,770
Nagpur/ SonegaonIndia 2,2791,416
New DelhiIndia 1,433891
PambanIndia 3,5892,230
PuneIndia 2,5551,587
SagarIndia 1,9721,225
Srinagar, Jammu And KashmirIndia 824512
ThiruvananthapuramIndia 3,6652,278
Trivandrum, KeralaIndia 3,6652,278
VeravalIndia 2,3441,457
VisakhapatnamIndia 2,7271,695
Ambon, Maluku IslandsIndonesia 7,2734,519
Balikpapan, BorneoIndonesia 6,2833,904
Jakarta, JavaIndonesia 6,1533,824
Kupang, TimorIndonesia 7,5174,671
Manado, SulawesiIndonesia 6,5934,097
Manokwari, PapuaIndonesia 7,4794,648
Medan, SumatraIndonesia 4,7792,970
Merauke, PapuaIndonesia 8,5745,328
Padang, SumatraIndonesia 5,3123,301
Pontianak, BorneoIndonesia 5,6973,540
Sentani/ Jayapura, PapuaIndonesia 8,1135,042
Tambora, SumbawaIndonesia 6,9734,333
AbadanIran 2,7691,721
ArakIran 2,4351,513
BabolsarIran 2,0761,290
Bandar AbbasIran 2,3871,484
Bandar AnzaliIran 2,3121,437
Bandar LengehIran 2,5501,585
BirjandIran 1,7631,095
BushehrIran 2,6601,653
ChahbaharIran 2,2871,421
DezfulIran 2,6441,643
EsfahanIran 2,3641,469
IranshahrIran 2,1101,311
KermanIran 2,1111,312
KermanshahIran 2,6371,639
Khoram AbadIran 2,5901,610
MashhadIran 1,526948
OroomiehIran 2,6731,661
RamsarIran 2,2331,388
RashtIran 2,3041,432
SemnanIran 2,0631,282
ShahroudIran 1,8991,180
ShirazIran 2,4861,545
TabrizIran 2,5551,587
TeheranIran 2,2311,386
YazdIran 2,1991,367
ZahedanIran 1,9041,183
ZanjanIran 2,4231,506
BaghdadIraq 2,9341,823
BasraIraq 2,7941,736
BelmulletIreland 6,1633,830
Birr, OffalyIreland 6,0893,784
ClaremorrisIreland 6,1263,807
ClonesIreland 5,9983,727
Collooney, SligoIreland 6,0733,774
CorkIreland 6,1803,841
Cork (Ap)Ireland 6,1833,842
DublinIreland 5,9743,712
KilkennyIreland 6,0753,775
Malin HeadIreland 5,9563,701
Rosslare, WexfordIreland 6,0263,745
ShannonIreland 6,1693,834
ValentiaIreland 6,2873,907
EilatIsrael 3,9022,425
HaifaIsrael 3,7222,313
JerusalemIsrael 3,7532,332
Tel AvivIsrael 3,7722,344
AlbengaItaly 5,3893,349
AlgheroItaly 5,5273,435
AmendolaItaly 4,9143,054
AnconaItaly 5,0023,109
ArezzoItaly 5,1353,191
Bari/ Palese MacchieItaly 4,8483,013
BergamoItaly 5,2093,237
BolognaItaly 5,1343,191
Bolzano/ Bozen, Trentino-Alto Adige/ SüdtirolItaly 5,0623,146
Bonifati (Cape)Italy 4,9813,095
BrindisiItaly 4,7742,966
Cagliari, SardiniaItaly 5,5323,438
CameriItaly 5,2903,287
CampobassoItaly 4,9953,104
Cape BellavistaItaly 5,4493,386
Cape CarbonaraItaly 5,5043,420
Cape FrascaItaly 5,5553,452
Cape MeleItaly 5,3903,349
Cape Palinuro, CampaniaItaly 5,0103,114
Catania, SicilyItaly 5,1423,195
CerviaItaly 5,0723,152
CiampinoItaly 5,1453,197
Cimone MountainItaly 5,1923,226
Cisa PassItaly 5,2383,255
CivitavecchiaItaly 5,1943,227
Cortina D’AmpezzoItaly 5,0003,107
Cozzo SpadaroItaly 5,1733,215
Crotone, CalabriaItaly 4,9123,052
DecimomannuItaly 5,5353,439
DobbiacoItaly 4,9883,099
FalconaraItaly 5,0143,116
Florence, TuscanyItaly 5,1693,212
Foggia, PugliaItaly 4,9303,063
FonniItaly 5,4773,404
FrontoneItaly 5,0663,148
FrosinoneItaly 5,0973,167
GelaItaly 5,2283,248
GenoaItaly 5,3223,307
GhediItaly 5,1763,216
Gioia Del ColleItaly 4,8503,014
GrazzaniseItaly 5,0613,145
GrossetoItaly 5,2233,246
GrottaglieItaly 4,8232,997
GuardiavecchiaItaly 5,4153,365
GuidoniaItaly 5,1263,185
IstranaItaly 5,0323,127
Lampedusa IslandItaly 5,4343,377
LatinaItaly 5,1313,189
LatronicoItaly 4,9503,076
LecceItaly 4,7762,968
M. CalamitaItaly 5,2743,277
Marina Di GinosaItaly 4,8673,025
Messina, SicilyItaly 5,0693,150
MilanItaly 5,2483,261
Milano/ MalpensaItaly 5,2823,282
Mount ArgentarioItaly 5,2303,250
Naples, CampaniaItaly 5,0523,139
Olbia/ Costa SmeraldaItaly 5,4203,368
PadovaItaly 5,0583,143
Paganella MountainItaly 5,0943,165
Palermo, SicilyItaly 5,2513,263
Palermo/ Point RaisiItaly 5,2653,272
PantelleriaItaly 5,4213,368
Parma, Emilia RomagnaItaly 5,1973,229
PerdasdefoguItaly 5,4823,407
Perugia, UmbriaItaly 5,0993,168
Pescara, AbruzzoItaly 4,9973,105
PiacenzaItaly 5,2363,254
Pisa, TuscanyItaly 5,2353,253
Point Marina/ RavennItaly 5,0633,146
Ponza IslandItaly 5,1543,203
Potenza, BasilicataItaly 4,9433,072
Pratica Di MareItaly 5,1623,208
PrizziItaly 5,2613,269
RadicofaniItaly 5,1633,208
Resia PassItaly 5,1093,175
Rimini, Emilia RomagnaItaly 5,0553,141
RivoltoItaly 4,9533,078
Rolle PassItaly 5,0343,128
RomeItaly 5,1463,198
Rome/ FiumicinoItaly 5,1723,214
Ronchi LegionariItaly 4,9263,061
San Remo, LiguriaItaly 5,4263,372
Sant’Angelo (Mount)Italy 4,8893,038
Santa Maria Di LeucItaly 4,7772,969
Sarzana/ LuniItaly 5,2503,262
Sassari, SardiniaItaly 5,5023,419
Scuro MountainItaly 4,9523,077
SigonellaItaly 5,1563,204
Taranto, PugliaItaly 4,8373,006
TarvisioItaly 4,8963,042
TermoliItaly 4,9513,077
TorinoItaly 5,3783,342
Torino/ CaselleItaly 5,3773,342
Trapani/ BirgiItaly 5,3263,310
TrevicoItaly 4,9723,089
TrevisoItaly 5,0283,124
Trieste, Friuli Venezia GiuliaItaly 4,9113,052
Turin, PiedmontItaly 5,3813,344
UdineItaly 4,9363,067
Ustica IslandItaly 5,2353,253
VeniceItaly 5,0203,120
VeronaItaly 5,1343,190
VicenzaItaly 5,0783,156